Men’s Bodybuilding (Top 2 in every class earn IFBB Pro cards)
Super Heavyweight
1. Sergio Oliva Jr. IFBB PRO!
2. Eddie Bracamontes IFBB PRO!
3. Jonathan Irizarry
4. Marc Arthur Dautruchee
5. Rasheed Oldacre
Heavyweight
1. Charles Griffen
2. Devon Burgess
3. Jeff Cooper
4. Matthew Schmidt
5. Jermaine Bell
Light Heavyweight
1. Nicholas Medici
2. Jermaine Todd
3. Tyler Mike
4. Drew Mitchell
5. Mike Lacombe
5. Jermaine Bell
Middleweight
1. David Robinson
2. Pablo Ruiz
3. Jason Martinez
4. Robert Zavala
5. Nicholas Pinheiro
Welterweight
1. Theodore Atkins
2. John Durante
3. Eric Hernandez
4. Jayson Perez
5. Nhon Ly
Lightweight
1. Jose Fortuna
2. Rafael Gonzalez
3. Ronald Poe
4. Matthew Jensen
5. Andrew Vu
Bantamweight
1. Ron Paramore
2. David Savino
3. Hector Albizu
4. Kenny Ishikawa
5. Rafael Campuzano
Men’s Bodybuilding Overall
Sergio Oliva Jr.
Women’s Bodybuilding (Each class winner earns IFBB Pro Card)
Heavyweight
1. Tischa Thomas
2. Theresa Ivancik
3. Melissa Fanning
4. Wendy Watson
5. Anne Sheehan
Women’s bodybuilding Light Heavyweight
1. Carla Rossi
2. Cassie Bates
3. Jessica McKenzie
4. Cheryl Faust
5. Leann George
Women’s bodybuilding Middleweight
1. Nicole Gray
2. Tram Nguyen
Women’s bodybuilding Lightweight
1. Holly Pisarcik
2. Frauke Diaz
3. Amy Sutter
Women’s bodybuilding overall
Holly Pisarcik
Men’s Physique (Top 2 in every class warn IFBB Pro cards)
Class A
1. Gerardo Gabriel
2. Marc Celestin
3. Willie Green
4. Josh Howard
5. Courage Opara
Men’s Physique Class B
1. Andre Smith
2. Kai Spencer
3. Madukaife Ezimorah
4. Brandon Goncalves
5. Ian Selmonsky
Men’s Physique Class C
1. Deontae Higdon
2. Jeremy Coleman
3. Dywane Green
4. Maurice Benton
5. Suraqah Shabazz
Men’s Physique Class D
1. Jared Goodrich
2. Jake Compston
3. August Lisec
4. Aaron Jackson
5. Anthony Scalza
Men’s Physique Class E
1. Christopher Ford
2. Lance Watson
3. Coty Hart
4. William McElrath
5. Leonard Bannister
Men’s Physique Class F
1. Raymont Edmonds
2. Leon McCall
3. EJ Nduka
4. Aaron Robey
5. Bogdan Yordanov
Men’s Physique Overall
Raymont Edmonds
Women’s Physique (Top 2 in each class earn IFBB Pro cards)
Class A
1. Traci Ivey
2. Donna Jones
3. Julianne Trebing
4. Chareece Moore
5. Barbie Titus
Women’s Physique – Class B
1. Indrell Thomas
2. Victoria Settler
3. Laurel Fredette
4. Fallon Brinson
5. Rachel Gilmore
Women’s Physique – Class C
1. Stacia Woods
2. Kat Secor
3. Lauren Quinn
4. LeQuida Sanders
5. Sydni Watson
Women’s Physique – Class D
1. Alyssa Stroud
2. Sheena Washington
3. Delise Johnson
4. Kimberly Rieck
5. Jennifer Keller
Women’s Physique – Overall
Stacia Woods
Figure (Top 2 in each class earn IFBB Pro cards)
Class A
1. Nicolle Mudafort
2. Sally Estrellado
3. Michelle Figuerda
4. Kimberly Patterson
5. Feliscia Rogers
Figure Class B
1. Tiffany Laumeyer
2. Yamila Rodriguez
3. Tiffany Faust
4. Desiree Reel
5. Bernadette Grubbs
Figure Class C
1. Natalia Coelho
2. Ashley Soto
3. Kasey Needham
4. Topaz Good
5. Ashley Hackworth
Figure Class D
1. Tamika Irvin
2. Kialeen Hay
3. Bonnie Peterson
4. Renee Jones
5. Tonya Wheatfall
Figure Class E
1. Shauna Bell
2. Stephanie Hammermeister
3. Maude Exantus
4. Keianna Henry
5. Holly Nelson
FIGURE Overall
Tamika Irvin
Bikini Class B
1. Hana DeVore
2. Monica Moya
3. Nicole Grant
4. Alexandria Ross
5. Aria Adamy
Bikini Class C
1. Alyssa Germeroth
2. Miko Brickey
3. Kris Michelle
4. Krystyna Boleslawski
5. Heidi Patterson
Bikini Class D
1. Stephanie Sequeira
2. Nicole Moore
3. Camila Caicedo
4. Gina Goff
5. Jennifer Caban
Bikini Class E
1. Keisha Mckenzie
2. Kelley Thompson
3. Samantha Skolkin
4. Mallory Ming
5. Jasmine Ramirez
Bikini Class F
1. Jasmine Williams
2. Maxine Okafor
3. Stephanie Fisher
4. Bethany Ponder
5. Jennifer Cardona